Group fitness schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Iron Body
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Samantha
Iron Body
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Greg
TRX
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Samantha
Boot Camp
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Greg
Yoga Sculpt
7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Jeanette

Iron Body Tabata
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha
Mat Pilates
7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Melissa

TRX Plus
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha
BODYFLOW
7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Patricia
Power Yoga for Legs & Abs
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Patricia
Cardio Bootcamp
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha
Iron Body
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha
BODYATTACK
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Amanda / Sarah

Spin Class
Sheree
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kickboxing Core
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Samantha

Spin Class
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Sheree

Body Sculpt
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Sandra
Butts & Guts
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Patricia

Yoga Challenge
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Patricia
Iron Body
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Patricia
Spin Class
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Sheree

Kickboxing / Cardio
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Christine
Yoga Challenge
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Shanna
Iron Body
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dawn
Zumba
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tracy/Anna/Trina
SilverSneakers® Circuit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Greg
SilverSneakers® CardioFit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Sheree
SilverSneakers® Circuit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Heather
Baby Boomer Strength Fusion
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Christine
SilverSneakers® CardioFit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Sheree/Nina
Yin Yoga
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Deb
Iron Body
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Samantha
Butts & Gutt Cardio Blast
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Samantha
Iron Body
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Dawn
Kickboxing Core
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Samantha
Kids In Motion
(ages 4 & up)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Brogan

Spin Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sheree
Spin Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ashley
BODYATTACK
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amanda
Kids Boot Camp
(ages 4 & up)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Riley

Spin Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sheree
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tracy
Iron Body
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Dawn
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
April
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Anna

Monday

  • Iron Body Samantha
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Yoga Sculpt Jeanette
    7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
  • Iron Body Tabata Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Kickboxing Core Samantha
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Spin Class Sheree
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Body Sculpt Sandra
    10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
  • SilverSneakers® Circuit Greg
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Iron Body Samantha
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kids In Motion Brogan
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Spin Class Sheree
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba Tracy
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Iron Body Greg
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Cardio Bootcamp Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Butts & Guts Patricia
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Yoga Challenge Patricia
    10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
  • SilverSneakers® CardioFit Sheree
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Butts & Gutt Cardio Blast Samantha
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Spin Class Ashley
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Iron Body Dawn
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • TRX Samantha
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Mat Pilates Melissa
    7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
  • TRX Plus Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Iron Body Patricia
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • SilverSneakers® Circuit Heather
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Iron Body Dawn
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • BODYATTACK Amanda
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba April
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Boot Camp Greg
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • BODYFLOW Patricia
    7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
  • Spin Class Sheree
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Kickboxing / Cardio Christine
    10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
  • Baby Boomer Strength Fusion Christine
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
  • Yin Yoga Deb
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Kickboxing Core Samantha
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kids Boot Camp Riley
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Spin Class Sheree
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba Anna
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Iron Body Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Yoga Challenge Shanna
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • SilverSneakers® CardioFit Sheree/Nina
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

Saturday

  • Power Yoga for Legs & Abs Patricia
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • BODYATTACK Amanda / Sarah
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Spin Class
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Iron Body Dawn
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Zumba Tracy/Anna/Trina
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Iron Body
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Samantha
Iron Body
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Greg
Iron Body
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha
Iron Body
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Patricia
Iron Body
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dawn
Iron Body
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Samantha
Iron Body
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Dawn
Iron Body
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Dawn

Monday

  • Iron Body Samantha
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Iron Body Samantha
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Iron Body Greg
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Iron Body Dawn
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Iron Body Patricia
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Iron Body Dawn
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • Iron Body Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM

Saturday

  • Iron Body Dawn
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
TRX
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Samantha

Wednesday

  • TRX Samantha
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Boot Camp
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Greg

Thursday

  • Boot Camp Greg
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Yoga Sculpt
7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Jeanette

Monday

  • Yoga Sculpt Jeanette
    7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mat Pilates
7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Melissa

Wednesday

  • Mat Pilates Melissa
    7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BODYFLOW
7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Patricia

Thursday

  • BODYFLOW Patricia
    7:25 AM - 8:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Power Yoga for Legs & Abs
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Patricia

Saturday

  • Power Yoga for Legs & Abs Patricia
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Iron Body Tabata
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha

Monday

  • Iron Body Tabata Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Cardio Bootcamp
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha

Tuesday

  • Cardio Bootcamp Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
TRX Plus
8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Samantha

Wednesday

  • TRX Plus Samantha
    8:25 AM - 9:25 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Yoga Challenge
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Shanna
Yoga Challenge
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Patricia

Tuesday

  • Yoga Challenge Patricia
    10:40 AM - 11:40 AM

Friday

  • Yoga Challenge Shanna
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BODYATTACK
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Amanda / Sarah
BODYATTACK
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Amanda

Wednesday

  • BODYATTACK Amanda
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • BODYATTACK Amanda / Sarah
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
SilverSneakers® Circuit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Greg
SilverSneakers® Circuit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Heather

Monday

  • SilverSneakers® Circuit Greg
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

Wednesday

  • SilverSneakers® Circuit Heather
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
SilverSneakers® CardioFit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Sheree
SilverSneakers® CardioFit
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Sheree/Nina

Tuesday

  • SilverSneakers® CardioFit Sheree
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

Friday

  • SilverSneakers® CardioFit Sheree/Nina
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kickboxing Core
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Samantha
Kickboxing Core
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Samantha

Monday

  • Kickboxing Core Samantha
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM

Thursday

  • Kickboxing Core Samantha
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Butts & Guts
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Patricia

Tuesday

  • Butts & Guts Patricia
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Butts & Gutt Cardio Blast
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Samantha

Tuesday

  • Butts & Gutt Cardio Blast Samantha
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Yin Yoga
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Deb

Thursday

  • Yin Yoga Deb
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Body Sculpt
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Sandra

Monday

  • Body Sculpt Sandra
    10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kickboxing / Cardio
10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Christine

Thursday

  • Kickboxing / Cardio Christine
    10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Baby Boomer Strength Fusion
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Christine

Thursday

  • Baby Boomer Strength Fusion Christine
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Zumba
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tracy/Anna/Trina
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tracy
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
April
Zumba
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Anna

Monday

  • Zumba Tracy
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba April
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Anna
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba Tracy/Anna/Trina
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kids In Motion
(ages 4 & up)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Brogan

Monday

  • Kids In Motion Brogan
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kids Boot Camp
(ages 4 & up)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Riley

Thursday

  • Kids Boot Camp Riley
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Spin Class
Sheree
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Spin Class
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Sheree
Spin Class
9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
Sheree
Spin Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sheree
Spin Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ashley
Spin Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sheree

Monday

  • Spin Class Sheree
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Spin Class Sheree
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Spin Class Ashley
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Spin Class Sheree
    9:35 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Spin Class Sheree
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Spin Class
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
No schedule available!